Maria Magdaleena Schöpfer, 1642

Name
Maria Magdaleena /Schöpfer/
Surname
Schöpfer
Given names
Maria Magdaleena
Also known as
Kersten
Family with parents
father
herself
Family with Martin Kersten
partner
16261696
Birth: April 12, 1626 37 24 Deutschland
Death: August 26, 1696Deutschland
herself
daughter
Source citation
Source citation