Hans Taus, 15551626 (aged 71 years)

Name
Hans /Taus/
Surname
Taus
Given names
Hans
Also known as
Taust
Birth about 1555
Residence
Death of a fatherAnthonius Thauß
1575 (aged 20 years)

Death of a motherDorothea Thauß
1578 (aged 23 years)

MarriageElisabeth StockView this family
1599 (aged 44 years)
Death 1626 (aged 71 years)
Address

Mailing name: Vor dem Galgtor Halle
Address line 1: Halle
Family with parents
father
mother
himself
15551626
Birth: about 1555Deutschland
Death: 1626Deutschland
Family with Elisabeth Stock
himself
15551626
Birth: about 1555Deutschland
Death: 1626Deutschland
wife
15701632
Birth: about 1570 30 30
Death: 1632
Marriage
Marriage: 1599Halle, Stadt Halle, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
8 years
son
16061685
Birth: about 1606 51 36
Death: April 8, 1685Deutschland
SourceZmuda
SourceZmuda
Note

St. Ullrich