Anna Dorothea Politz, 17251793 (aged 68 years)

Name
Anna Dorothea /Politz/
Surname
Politz
Given names
Anna Dorothea
Also known as
Herre
Birth
1725 39 31
Death of a paternal grandfather
1729 (aged 4 years)
Death of a paternal grandmother
1736 (aged 11 years)
Death of a maternal grandfather
1742 (aged 17 years)
Marriage
Death of a father
1755 (aged 30 years)
Death of a maternal grandmother
1757 (aged 32 years)
Death of a husband
Death of a mother
1774 (aged 49 years)
Death
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage1722
4 years
herself
17251793
Birth: 1725 39 31
Death: July 15, 1793Deutschland
Family with Christ. Bernhardt Herre
husband
17121771
Birth: September 25, 1712 15 Deutschland
Death: 1771Deutschland
herself
17251793
Birth: 1725 39 31
Death: July 15, 1793Deutschland
Marriage MarriageSeptember 25, 1751
16 years
daughter
17671823
Birth: February 9, 1767 54 42 Deutschland
Death: February 22, 1823Deutschland
Family with Johann George Kuhne
partner
herself
17251793
Birth: 1725 39 31
Death: July 15, 1793Deutschland
Source citation
Source citation