Maria Anna Reinicke, 1751

Name
Maria Anna /Reinicke/
Surname
Reinicke
Given names
Maria Anna
Also known as
Schönefeld
Family with parents
father
16501739
Birth: May 11, 1650
Death: April 5, 1739Deutschland
mother
16651734
Birth: 1665 33 33
Death: August 15, 1734Deutschland
Marriage MarriageOctober 10, 1683Kleinpaschleben, Osternienburger Land, Kreis Anhalt-Bitterfeld, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
herself
brother
1771
Death: May 24, 1771Deutschland
Family with Johann Adam Schönefeld
husband
1760
Death: February 9, 1760Deutschland
herself
Marriage MarriageMay 26, 1716Kleinpaschleben, Osternienburger Land, Kreis Anhalt-Bitterfeld, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
7 years
son
17231757
Birth: February 3, 1723 Deutschland
Death: August 11, 1757Deutschland
Source citation
Source citation