Anna Schreyvogel, 16651734 (aged 69 years)

Name
Anna /Schreyvogel/
Surname
Schreyvogel
Given names
Anna
Also known as
Reinicke
Family with parents
father
16321703
Birth: January 1632 27 Deutschland
Death: March 1703Deutschland
mother
16311693
Birth: February 1631 30 30 Deutschland
Death: January 1693Deutschland
Marriage MarriageSeptember 24, 1655Nienburg, Salzlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
10 years
herself
16651734
Birth: 1665 33 33
Death: August 15, 1734Deutschland
Father’s family with Maria Elisabeth Limmer
father
16321703
Birth: January 1632 27 Deutschland
Death: March 1703Deutschland
father’s partner
Family with Adam Reinicke
husband
16501739
Birth: May 11, 1650
Death: April 5, 1739Deutschland
herself
16651734
Birth: 1665 33 33
Death: August 15, 1734Deutschland
Marriage MarriageOctober 10, 1683Kleinpaschleben, Osternienburger Land, Kreis Anhalt-Bitterfeld, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
daughter
son
1771
Death: May 24, 1771Deutschland
Source citation
Source citation