Susanne Möller

Name
Susanne /Möller/
Surname
Möller
Given names
Susanne
Also known as
Scholze
Family with Bartel Scholze
husband
1610
Birth: about 1610Deutschland
herself
Marriage MarriageJanuary 29, 1680
Bartel Scholze + NN NN
husband
1610
Birth: about 1610Deutschland
husband’s partner
stepson
16401693
Birth: about 1640 30 Deutschland
Death: March 19, 1693Deutschland
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 90
Source citation