NN NN, 1641

Name
NN /NN/
Surname
NN
Given names
NN
Also known as
Schäfer
Family with Matthes Schäfer
partner
15801639
Birth: about 1580 30 Deutschland
Death: after 1639Deutschland
herself
1641
Death: 1641Deutschland
son
16201685
Birth: about 1620 40 Deutschland
Death: March 8, 1685Deutschland