Gottlieb Gäbler, 17501837 (aged 87 years)

Name
Gottlieb /Gäbler/
Surname
Gäbler
Given names
Gottlieb
Also known as
Johann
Birth
Christening
Death of a sister
Burial of a sister
Death of a brother
Burial of a brother
Marriage
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 22
Death of a daughter
Death of a father
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 5
Burial of a father
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 5
Death of a mother
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 5
Death of a son
Death of a daughter
Death of a son
Occupation
Death of a wife
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 22
Marriage
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 22
Death of a son
Death of a son
Death of a son
Death
Family with parents
father
17281785
Birth: 1728 34 26 Polen
Death: 1785Polen
mother
17251786
Birth: 1725
Death: January 1, 1786Polen
Marriage MarriageNovember 12, 1749Seitendorf, Zatonie, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
14 months
himself
17501837
Birth: 1750 22 25 Polen
Death: 1837Polen
3 years
younger sister
17521753
Birth: 1752 24 27 Polen
Death: 1753Polen
4 years
younger brother
17551762
Birth: 1755 27 30 Polen
Death: 1762Polen
Family with Anna Maria Pflaume
himself
17501837
Birth: 1750 22 25 Polen
Death: 1837Polen
wife
Marriage MarriageFebruary 10, 1777Oberullersdorf, Kopaczów, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
11 months
daughter
2 years
son
17791790
Birth: March 26, 1779 29 Polen
Death: before 1790Polen
2 years
son
4 years
son
3 years
son
4 years
daughter
Family with Maria Rosina Weise
himself
17501837
Birth: 1750 22 25 Polen
Death: 1837Polen
wife
Marriage MarriageAugust 3, 1790Reibersdorf, Rybarzowice, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
17 months
daughter
1792
Birth: January 7, 1792 42 24 Polen
3 years
son
4 years
daughter
1799
Birth: May 18, 1799 49 31 Polen
5 years
son
Marriage
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 22
Marriage
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 22
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 5 und 22
Note

1776 Häusler, 1789 Bauer in Oberullersdorf.