Christina NN, 1677

Name
Christina /NN/
Surname
NN
Given names
Christina
Also known as
Zimmermann
Death
after 1677
Family with Friedrich Zimmermann
partner
16001679
Birth: about 1600Polen
Death: before 1679Polen
herself
son
16301693
Birth: about 1630 30 Polen
Death: before 1693Polen