Justina NN

Name
Justina /NN/
Surname
NN
Given names
Justina
Also known as
Zimmermann
Family with Michael Zimmermann
partner
16301693
Birth: about 1630 30 Polen
Death: before 1693Polen
herself
daughter
16601709
Birth: about 1660 30 Polen
Death: after 1709Polen
Note

5 Kinder (1. sohn und 4 Töchter)