Anna Maria Donath, 17411803 (aged 61 years)

Name
Anna Maria /Donath/
Surname
Donath
Given names
Anna Maria
Also known as
Gäbler
Family with parents
father
herself
17411803
Birth: November 19, 1741 Polen
Death: April 11, 1803Polen
Family with Hans George Gäbler
husband
17381783
Birth: August 5, 1738 31 25 Polen
Death: April 5, 1783Polen
herself
17411803
Birth: November 19, 1741 Polen
Death: April 11, 1803Polen
Marriage MarriageFebruary 7, 1765Reibersdorf, Rybarzowice, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
8 months
son
5 years
daughter
2 years
son
4 years
son
4 years
son
3 years
son
Marriage
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 92
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 92
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 92