Johanne Christiane Gottwald, 18181890 (aged 71 years)

Name
Johanne Christiane /Gottwald/
Surname
Gottwald
Given names
Johanne Christiane
Also known as
Gäbler
Family with parents
father
herself
18181890
Birth: November 6, 1818 Deutschland
Death: January 24, 1890Deutschland
Family with Johann Gottlieb Gäbler
husband
18081871
Birth: February 5, 1808 26 27 Polen
Death: June 26, 1871Deutschland
herself
18181890
Birth: November 6, 1818 Deutschland
Death: January 24, 1890Deutschland
Marriage MarriageJuly 24, 1841Niederoderwitz, Oderwitz, Kreis Görlitz, Sachsen, Deutschland
2 years
son
18431907
Birth: August 24, 1843 35 24 Deutschland
Death: June 28, 1907Deutschland
4 years
daughter
18471849
Birth: 1847 38 28 Deutschland
Death: 1849Deutschland
6 years
daughter
18521904
Birth: May 24, 1852 44 33 Deutschland
Death: January 15, 1904Deutschland
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 23
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 23