Johanne Rahel Gärtner, 18471929 (aged 81 years)

Name
Johanne Rahel /Gärtner/
Surname
Gärtner
Given names
Johanne Rahel
Also known as
Gäbler
Family with parents
father
herself
18471929
Birth: November 29, 1847 Deutschland
Death: January 2, 1929Deutschland
Family with Carl Gottlieb Gäbler
husband
18431907
Birth: August 24, 1843 35 24 Deutschland
Death: June 28, 1907Deutschland
herself
18471929
Birth: November 29, 1847 Deutschland
Death: January 2, 1929Deutschland
Marriage MarriageJune 9, 1868Niederoderwitz, Oderwitz, Kreis Görlitz, Sachsen, Deutschland
3 months
daughter
18681935
Birth: August 28, 1868 25 20 Deutschland
Death: March 10, 1935
23 months
son
1870
Birth: July 21, 1870 26 22 Deutschland
2 years
daughter
18721941
Birth: November 29, 1872 29 25 Deutschland
Death: February 7, 1941Deutschland
3 years
daughter
18751875
Birth: 1875 31 27 Deutschland
Death: 1875Deutschland
4 years
son
18781880
Birth: 1878 34 30 Deutschland
Death: 1880Deutschland
11 years
daughter
18881888
Birth: April 28, 1888 44 40 Deutschland
Death: April 28, 1888Deutschland
Marriage
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 24
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 24