Maria Schmied, 16311689 (aged 58 years)

Name
Maria /Schmied/
Surname
Schmied
Given names
Maria
Also known as
Rolle
Family with parents
father
15891646
Birth: about 1589 39 Polen
Death: January 21, 1646Polen
mother
1590
Birth: about 1590 30 Polen
Marriage MarriageJuly 31, 1612
20 years
herself
16311689
Birth: 1631 42 41 Polen
Death: 1689Polen
Family with Hans Rolle
partner
16291702
Birth: 1629 49 21 Polen
Death: 1702Polen
herself
16311689
Birth: 1631 42 41 Polen
Death: 1689Polen
daughter
16501729
Birth: about 1650 21 19 Polen
Death: from 1717 to 1729Polen
Note

8 Kinder (4 Söhne und 4 Töchter)