Anna Rolle, 16501729 (aged 79 years)

Name
Anna /Rolle/
Surname
Rolle
Given names
Anna
Also known as
Scholze
Birth
Death of a paternal grandfather
Burial of a paternal grandfather
Death of a paternal grandmother
Burial of a paternal grandmother
Death of a mother
Burial of a mother
Death of a father
Burial of a father
November 17, 1702 (aged 52 years)
Death of a husband
Death
Family with parents
father
16291702
Birth: 1629 49 21 Polen
Death: 1702Polen
mother
16311689
Birth: 1631 42 41 Polen
Death: 1689Polen
herself
16501729
Birth: about 1650 21 19 Polen
Death: from 1717 to 1729Polen
Family with Friedrich Scholze
partner
16301729
Birth: 1630 30 30 Polen
Death: from 1717 to 1729Polen
herself
16501729
Birth: about 1650 21 19 Polen
Death: from 1717 to 1729Polen
son
16881751
Birth: 1688 58 38 Polen
Death: April 4, 1751Polen
Note

4 Kinder (2 Söhne und 2 Töchter)