Maja Lena Johansdotter, 18401889 (aged 49 years)

Name
Maja Lena /Johansdotter/
Surname
Johansdotter
Given names
Maja Lena
Also known as
Kroenlein
Family with Frederick Albert Kroenlein
husband
18581941
Birth: June 13, 1858 34 39 Schweden
Death: May 17, 1941USA
herself
18401889
Birth: February 16, 1840Schweden
Death: April 12, 1889
Marriage MarriageJuly 20, 1879Vanersborg, Schweden
2 months
son
18791947
Birth: September 8, 1879 21 39 Schweden
Death: about 1947
Frederick Albert Kroenlein + Hedwig Swanson Johnson
husband
18581941
Birth: June 13, 1858 34 39 Schweden
Death: May 17, 1941USA
husband’s partner
18701950
Birth: July 7, 1870Schweden
Death: February 3, 1950USA
stepson
18921971
Birth: June 13, 1892 34 21 USA
Death: May 3, 1971
17 months
stepson
1893
Birth: October 24, 1893 35 23 USA
2 years
stepdaughter
18951936
Birth: December 30, 1895 37 25 USA
Death: March 23, 1936
5 years
stepdaughter
19001979
Birth: November 17, 1900 42 30 USA
Death: June 21, 1979
8 years
stepson
19091975
Birth: February 6, 1909 50 38 USA
Death: October 28, 1975
Note

Frandefors bei Alvsborg.

Note

Vanersborg bei Alvsborg.