Anna NN, 15811643 (aged 62 years)

Name
Anna /NN/
Surname
NN
Given names
Anna
Also known as
Kießling
Family with Martin Kießling
partner
15821666
Birth: about 1582Polen
Death: April 8, 1666Deutschland
herself
15811643
Birth: about 1581
Death: May 4, 1643Deutschland
son
16201675
Birth: about 1620 38 39 Deutschland
Death: December 15, 1675Deutschland