NN Helwig, 15601602 (aged 42 years)

Name
NN /Helwig/
Surname
Helwig
Given names
NN
Also known as
Offmann
Birth
Death of a paternal grandfather
Death of a father
Death
March 14, 1602 (aged 42 years)
Family with parents
father
15301609
Birth: about 1530 30 Polen
Death: from 1602 to 1609Polen
mother
1619
Burial: December 27, 1619Polen
herself
15601602
Birth: about 1560 30 Polen
Death: March 14, 1602
Family with Merten Offmann
partner
15601610
Birth: about 1560Polen
Death: before 1610Polen
herself
15601602
Birth: about 1560 30 Polen
Death: March 14, 1602
daughter
15901622
Birth: about 1590 30 30 Polen
Death: 1622Polen
Family with Merten Engler
partner
herself
15601602
Birth: about 1560 30 Polen
Death: March 14, 1602
Note

1 Sohn und 1 Tochter)