Ursula Offmann, 15901622 (aged 32 years)

Name
Ursula /Offmann/
Surname
Offmann
Given names
Ursula
Also known as
Rolle
Family with parents
father
15601610
Birth: about 1560Polen
Death: before 1610Polen
mother
15601602
Birth: about 1560 30 Polen
Death: March 14, 1602
herself
15901622
Birth: about 1590 30 30 Polen
Death: 1622Polen
Mother’s family with Merten Engler
mother’s partner
mother
15601602
Birth: about 1560 30 Polen
Death: March 14, 1602
Family with Hans Rolle
husband
15801661
Birth: about 1580 30 30 Polen
Death: 1661Polen
herself
15901622
Birth: about 1590 30 30 Polen
Death: 1622Polen
Marriage MarriageJanuary 26, 1616Reichenau in Sachsen, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
4 years
daughter
16191690
Birth: 1619 39 29 Polen
Death: 1690Polen
Hans Rolle + Justina Thomas
husband
15801661
Birth: about 1580 30 30 Polen
Death: 1661Polen
husband’s wife
16081673
Birth: about 1608 23 18 Polen
Death: 1673Polen
Marriage MarriageJune 12, 1623
19 months
stepdaughter
16241676
Birth: 1624 44 16 Polen
Death: 1676Polen
6 years
stepson
16291702
Birth: 1629 49 21 Polen
Death: 1702Polen
2 years
stepdaughter
16301696
Birth: about 1630 50 22 Polen
Death: before 1696Polen
Source citation
Note

2 Kinder (1 Sohn und 1 Tochter)