Maria Margarethe Möller

Name
Maria Margarethe /Möller/
Surname
Möller
Given names
Maria Margarethe
Also known as
Textor
Family with Johann Jost Textor
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageFebruary 17, 1766
1 year
son
1767
Birth: January 29, 1767 27 Deutschland
18 months
son
3 years
son
1771
Birth: January 2, 1771 31 Deutschland
5 years
son
4 years
son