Ernestine Anna Mittag Mittag, 1869

Name
Ernestine Anna* Mittag /Mittag/
Surname
Mittag
Given names
Ernestine Anna Mittag
Also known as
Hesse
Birth
Source: Bergmann 1935
Citation details: Seite 4
Death of a maternal grandfather
Source: Bergmann 1935
Citation details: Seite 3
Marriage
Source: Bergmann 1935
Citation details: Seite 4
Death of a mother
Source: Bergmann 1935
Citation details: Seite 3
Death of a father
Source: Bergmann 1935
Citation details: Seite 4
Death of a daughter
Source: Bergmann 1935
Citation details: Seite 4
Death of a son
Source: Bergmann 1935
Citation details: Seite 4
Death of a husband
Source: Bergmann 1935
Citation details: Seite 4
Family with parents
father
18351907
Birth: September 22, 1835
Death: July 12, 1907Polen
mother
18381906
Birth: November 29, 1838 37 33 Polen
Death: June 9, 1906Polen
Marriage MarriageNovember 23, 1868
1 year
herself
Family with Christian Auigust Paul Hesse
husband
18701935
Birth: February 28, 1870Polen
Death: December 2, 1935Polen
herself
Marriage MarriageDecember 26, 1895Reichenau in Sachsen, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
4 months
daughter
17 months
son
22 months
daughter
15 months
daughter
17 months
son
13 months
son
1903
Birth: April 3, 1903 33 33 Polen
3 years
daughter
4 years
daughter
19091909
Birth: June 25, 1909 39 39 Polen
Death: July 7, 1909Polen
21 months
son
19111916
Birth: March 17, 1911 41 41 Polen
Death: December 26, 1916Polen
Birth
Source: Bergmann 1935
Citation details: Seite 4
Marriage
Source: Bergmann 1935
Citation details: Seite 4