Johanne Eleonore Bergmann, 18051851 (aged 45 years)

Name
Johanne Eleonore* /Bergmann/
Surname
Bergmann
Given names
Johanne Eleonore
Also known as
Trenkler
Birth
Source: Bergmann 1935
Citation details: Seite 3
Death of a maternal grandfather
Source: Gäbler 1977
Citation details: Seite 83
Death of a paternal grandfather
Marriage
Source: Bergmann 1935
Citation details: Seite 3
Death of a mother
Source: Gäbler 1977
Citation details: Seite 83
Death
Source: Bergmann 1935
Citation details: Seite 3
Family with parents
father
17801858
Birth: July 14, 1780 22 21 Polen
Death: January 10, 1858Polen
mother
17811842
Birth: May 26, 1781 34 33 Polen
Death: May 26, 1842Polen
Marriage MarriageOctober 25, 1804Reichenau in Sachsen, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
11 months
herself
18051851
Birth: September 17, 1805 25 24 Polen
Death: January 25, 1851Polen
3 years
younger brother
Haus Reichenau Nr. 353
18081886
Birth: August 17, 1808 28 27 Polen
Death: July 12, 1886Polen
2 years
younger sister
18101863
Birth: October 1, 1810 30 29 Polen
Death: July 5, 1863Polen
2 years
younger brother
18121881
Birth: September 21, 1812 32 31 Polen
Death: December 1, 1881Polen
5 years
younger sister
18171895
Birth: December 23, 1817 37 36 Polen
Death: March 31, 1895Polen
Family with Johann Gottlieb Trenkler
husband
18011882
Birth: March 28, 1801Polen
Death: April 24, 1882Polen
herself
18051851
Birth: September 17, 1805 25 24 Polen
Death: January 25, 1851Polen
Marriage MarriageOctober 26, 1826Reichenau in Sachsen, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
2 years
son
18281891
Birth: December 4, 1828 27 23 Polen
Death: November 21, 1891Polen
2 years
son
18311906
Birth: January 25, 1831 29 25 Polen
Death: December 20, 1906Polen
8 years
daughter
18381906
Birth: November 29, 1838 37 33 Polen
Death: June 9, 1906Polen
Birth
Source: Bergmann 1935
Citation details: Seite 3
Marriage
Source: Bergmann 1935
Citation details: Seite 3
Death
Source: Bergmann 1935
Citation details: Seite 3