Anna Elisabeth Helwig, 17361788 (aged 52 years)

Name
Anna Elisabeth /Helwig/
Surname
Helwig
Given names
Anna Elisabeth
Also known as
Gäbler
Birth
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 65
Marriage
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 65
Death of a son
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 65
Death of a daughter
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 65
Death of a son
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 65
Death of a husband
Burial of a husband
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 65
Death
Burial
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 65
Family with parents
father
herself
Family with Gottlob Gäbler
husband
17351784
Birth: January 11, 1735 29 Polen
Death: 1784Polen
herself
Marriage MarriageAugust 6, 1758Reichenau in Sachsen, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
4 months
son
1758
Birth: December 12, 1758 23 22 Polen
4 years
son
17621834
Birth: 1762 26 26 Polen
Death: October 26, 1834Polen
3 years
son
3 years
daughter
3 years
son
2 years
daughter
17701842
Birth: January 15, 1770 35 34 Polen
Death: February 5, 1842Polen
5 years
son
17741849
Birth: 1774 38 38 Polen
Death: March 2, 1849Deutschland
Birth
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 65
Marriage
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 65
Burial
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 65