Maria Lentke, 1631

Name
Maria /Lentke/
Surname
Lentke
Given names
Maria
Also known as
Carpzov
Marriage
Death of a daughter
1631 (0 after death)
Death
Family with Konrad Carpzov
husband
Carpzov, Konrad
15931658
Birth: July 11, 1593 27 20 Deutschland
Death: February 12, 1658Deutschland
herself
Marriage Marriage1622
daughter
daughter
Konrad Carpzov + Christiane Elisabeth Clausbruch
husband
Carpzov, Konrad
15931658
Birth: July 11, 1593 27 20 Deutschland
Death: February 12, 1658Deutschland
husband’s wife
Marriage Marriage1632