Maria Theresia Anlauf, 1734

Name
Maria Theresia /Anlauf/
Surname
Anlauf
Given names
Maria Theresia
Also known as
Groeger
Birth
Marriage
Family with parents
father
1704
Birth: October 5, 1704 37
mother
Marriage MarriageFebruary 7, 1733
13 months
herself
Family with Martin Groeger
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageFebruary 16, 1751
17 years
son
Source citation
May
Source citation