Elisabeth Neugebauer

Name
Elisabeth /Neugebauer/
Surname
Neugebauer
Given names
Elisabeth
Also known as
Groeger
Marriage
Death of a husband
Family with Martin Groeger
husband
16821755
Birth: October 11, 1682 33 31
Death: January 6, 1755
herself
Marriage MarriageNovember 12, 1709
23 years
son
Source citation
May
Source citation
Note

- Schwester von Katharina