Eva Christiana Schwär, 17711838 (aged 66 years)

Name
Eva* Christiana /Schwär/
Surname
Schwär
Given names
Eva Christiana
Also known as
Just
Family with Johann Gottlob Just
husband
17691843
Birth: February 5, 1769Deutschland
Death: March 22, 1843Deutschland
herself
17711838
Birth: April 14, 1771Deutschland
Death: January 9, 1838Deutschland
Marriage MarriageSeptember 23, 1793Spitzkunnersdorf, Leutersdorf, Kreis Görlitz, Sachsen, Deutschland
8 years
son
18011867
Birth: February 19, 1801 32 29 Deutschland
Death: October 25, 1867Deutschland
6 years
daughter
18061884
Birth: September 6, 1806 37 35 Deutschland
Death: February 10, 1884Deutschland
Source citation
Citation details: 157, 179
Source citation