Erasinus Ludwiger, 15151579 (aged 64 years)

Name
Erasinus /Ludwiger/
Surname
Ludwiger
Given names
Erasinus
Also known as
Erasinus I
Birth
1515 25 20
Occupation
Pfänner (Salzsieder) und Ratsmeister
Marriage of parents
Death of a paternal grandmother
1551 (aged 36 years)
Marriage
Death of a son
Death of a brother
May 25, 1576 (aged 61 years)
Death
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage1515
1 year
himself
15151579
Birth: 1515 25 20
Death: May 10, 1579Deutschland
brother
sister
brother
brother
sister
brother
Father’s family with Clara von Balth. Redel
father
father’s partner
Family with Margareta Lauterbach
himself
15151579
Birth: 1515 25 20
Death: May 10, 1579Deutschland
wife
Marriage Marriage1554
son
1572
Death: May 31, 1572Deutschland
son
daughter
daughter
son
15561590
Birth: 1556 41 19
Death: April 7, 1590Deutschland
Note

Pfänner, 1566 Kirchenvorsteher St. Moritz, 1572 Ratsmeister zu Halle/Saale,