Anna Sabina Praetorius

Name
Anna Sabina /Praetorius/
Surname
Praetorius
Given names
Anna Sabina
Also known as
Olearius
Family with parents
father
15951651
Birth: November 25, 1595Deutschland
Death: December 23, 1651Deutschland
herself
Family with Johannes Andreas Olearius
husband
Olearius, Johannes Andreas
16391684
Birth: September 24, 1639 28 Deutschland
Death: June 6, 1684Deutschland
herself
Marriage MarriageSeptember 18, 1665Halle, Stadt Halle, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
11 months
son
16661668
Birth: August 17, 1666 26 Deutschland
Death: 1668Deutschland
2 years
daughter
16681674
Birth: July 31, 1668 28 Deutschland
Death: January 14, 1674Deutschland
3 years
son
16711736
Birth: June 25, 1671 31 Deutschland
Death: July 16, 1736Deutschland
Source citation
Source citation