Johanna Sophia Pönicke

Name
Johanna Sophia /Pönicke/
Surname
Pönicke
Given names
Johanna Sophia
Also known as
Olearius
Marriage
Death of a son
Burial of a son
Source: Olearius 132
Death of a son
Burial of a son
Source: Olearius 132
Death of a daughter
Burial of a daughter
Source: Olearius 132
Death of a daughter
Burial of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Burial of a daughter
Death of a son
Burial of a son
Death of a husband
Burial of a husband
Family with parents
father
herself
Family with Johann August Olearius
husband
16711736
Birth: June 25, 1671 31 Deutschland
Death: July 16, 1736Deutschland
herself
Marriage MarriageJanuary 22, 1704
16 months
daughter
1 year
daughter
15 months
son
17071716
Birth: July 24, 1707 36 Deutschland
Death: 1716Deutschland
13 months
son
17081716
Birth: August 12, 1708 37 Deutschland
Death: 1716Deutschland
4 years
daughter
17121716
Birth: August 26, 1712 41 Deutschland
Death: June 1716Deutschland
daughter
daughter
son