Regina Justina Wolff, 16541689 (aged 35 years)

Name
Regina Justina /Wolff/
Surname
Wolff
Given names
Regina Justina
Also known as
Olearius
Birth
Marriage
Death of a son
1673 (aged 18 years)
Death of a son
Death of a son
Death of a daughter
Death of a son
Death
September 5, 1689 (aged 35 years)
Family with parents
father
herself
Family with Johann Christian Olearius
husband
16461699
Birth: June 22, 1646 34 Deutschland
Death: December 9, 1699Deutschland
herself
Marriage MarriageAugust 27, 1672
11 months
son
14 months
daughter
16741702
Birth: October 6, 1674 28 20
Death: 1702
17 months
son
16761724
Birth: March 8, 1676 29 22 Deutschland
Death: January 7, 1724Deutschland
23 months
son
2 years
daughter
22 months
son
son
3 years
daughter
16851716
Birth: January 1, 1685 38 30
Death: May 12, 1716
3 years
daughter
21 months
daughter
Johann Christian Olearius + Marie Elisabeth Ringkammer
husband
16461699
Birth: June 22, 1646 34 Deutschland
Death: December 9, 1699Deutschland
husband’s wife
Marriage MarriageFebruary 17, 1691
1 year
stepson
2 years
stepdaughter
3 years
stepson
16971750
Birth: June 30, 1697 51 31 Deutschland
Death: March 24, 1750Deutschland
22 months
stepdaughter
Source citation
Source citation
Source citation
Note

Todestag: 31.08.1689
Quelle: Dreyhaupt