Anna Maria Sievert, 1724

Name
Anna Maria /Sievert/
Surname
Sievert
Given names
Anna Maria
Also known as
Kratzsch, Böhme, Olearius
Family with parents
father
herself
1724
Death: 1724Deutschland
Family with Christoph Katzsch
partner
herself
1724
Death: 1724Deutschland
Family with David Böhme
partner
herself
1724
Death: 1724Deutschland
Family with Johann Christoph Olearius
husband
16761724
Birth: March 8, 1676 29 22 Deutschland
Death: January 7, 1724Deutschland
herself
1724
Death: 1724Deutschland
Marriage MarriageApril 23, 1703
Note