Johann Chemnitius

Name
Johann /Chemnitius/
Surname
Chemnitius
Given names
Johann
Also known as
Johann Joachim Kemnitz
Family with Anna Elisabeth Olearius
himself
wife
16431659
Birth: June 29, 1643 31 Deutschland
Death: May 3, 1659
Marriage Marriage1659Halle, Stadt Halle, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland