Olga Günther, 1905

Name
Olga /Günther/
Surname
Günther
Given names
Olga
Also known as
Credo, Wilke
Family with parents
father
18701952
Birth: January 3, 1870 28 21 Deutschland
Death: December 10, 1952Deutschland
mother
18781936
Birth: September 15, 1878 25 35 Deutschland
Death: December 8, 1936Deutschland
Marriage MarriageJanuary 10, 1903Kehmstedt, Kreis Nordhausen, Thüringen, Deutschland
4 months
elder brother
19031978
Birth: May 5, 1903 33 24 Deutschland
Death: December 9, 1978Deutschland
22 months
herself
1905
Birth: March 8, 1905 35 26 Deutschland
23 months
younger brother
16 months
younger brother
23 months
younger brother
20 months
younger brother
19111990
Birth: December 18, 1911 41 33 Deutschland
Death: November 25, 1990Deutschland
20 months
younger sister
15 months
younger sister
19141991
Birth: November 17, 1914 44 36 Deutschland
Death: December 1, 1991Deutschland
Family with Ernst Wilke
partner
herself
1905
Birth: March 8, 1905 35 26 Deutschland
daughter
19272008
Birth: January 21, 1927 21 Deutschland
Death: February 16, 2008Deutschland
Family with Hermann Credo
partner
19071967
Birth: October 10, 1907Deutschland
Death: October 18, 1967Deutschland
herself
1905
Birth: March 8, 1905 35 26 Deutschland
Source citation
Source citation
Source citation