Heinrich Alemann, 15061544 (aged 38 years)

Name
Heinrich /Alemann/
Surname
Alemann
Given names
Heinrich
Also known as
der Scheele
Birth
before 1506
Occupation
Death of a father
Death
1544 (aged 38 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
himself
15061544
Birth: before 1506
Death: 1544
Family with Catharina Roden
himself
15061544
Birth: before 1506
Death: 1544
partner
son
15151574
Birth: April 20, 1515 9
Death: January 10, 1574Deutschland
Source citation