Margarethe Alemann, 1610

Name
Margarethe /Alemann/
Surname
Alemann
Given names
Margarethe
Also known as
von Schönitz
Family with parents
father
15151574
Birth: April 20, 1515 9
Death: January 10, 1574Deutschland
mother
Marriage Marriage1557
herself
Family with Gebhard von Schönitz
husband
1610
Death: 1610Deutschland
herself
Marriage Marriage1595
6 years
daughter
16011679
Birth: March 1601 Deutschland
Death: November 28, 1679Deutschland
Gebhard von Schönitz + Catharina Bötticher
husband
1610
Death: 1610Deutschland
husband’s wife
Marriage Marriagebefore 1594
Source citation
Source citation