Anna Alemann, 1573

Name
Anna /Alemann/
Surname
Alemann
Given names
Anna
Also known as
Catharina
Also known as
Alemann
Marriage
Death
after 1573
Family with parents
father
herself
Family with Ebeling Alemann
husband
15151574
Birth: April 20, 1515 9
Death: January 10, 1574Deutschland
herself
Marriage Marriage1557
daughter
Source citation
Source citation