Dorothea Elisabeth Hülsemann, 1662

Name
Dorothea Elisabeth /Hülsemann/
Surname
Hülsemann
Given names
Dorothea Elisabeth
Also known as
Calov
Family with parents
father
16021661
Birth: December 4, 1602 Deutschland
Death: June 13, 1661Deutschland
mother
herself
Family with Abraham Calov
husband
16121686
Birth: April 16, 1612 Polen
Death: February 25, 1686Deutschland
herself
Marriage MarriageJune 7, 1659
Abraham Calov + Barbara Martini
husband
16121686
Birth: April 16, 1612 Polen
Death: February 25, 1686Deutschland
husband’s wife
Marriage Marriage1637
2 years
stepdaughter
16391667
Birth: March 9, 1639 26 Russland
Death: March 22, 1667Deutschland
Abraham Calov + Regina Friese
husband
16121686
Birth: April 16, 1612 Polen
Death: February 25, 1686Deutschland
husband’s wife
Marriage MarriageAugust 10, 1640
stepson
stepdaughter
16431664
Birth: June 29, 1643 31 Russland
Death: January 7, 1664Deutschland
stepdaughter
stepson
stepdaughter
16501651
Birth: 1650 37 Polen
Death: August 27, 1651Deutschland
3 years
stepson
16521652
Birth: November 13, 1652 40 Deutschland
Death: December 25, 1652Deutschland
2 years
stepson
16551655
Birth: March 4, 1655 42 Deutschland
Death: March 21, 1655Deutschland
Abraham Calov + Coscilia Heyland
husband
16121686
Birth: April 16, 1612 Polen
Death: February 25, 1686Deutschland
husband’s wife
Marriage MarriageJune 2, 1663
7 months
stepson
Abraham Calov + Catharina Elisabeth Nester
husband
16121686
Birth: April 16, 1612 Polen
Death: February 25, 1686Deutschland
husband’s wife
Marriage MarriageNovember 13, 1666
stepdaughter
stepdaughter
stepson
Abraham Calov + Johanna Dorothea Quenstedt
husband
16121686
Birth: April 16, 1612 Polen
Death: February 25, 1686Deutschland
husband’s wife
Marriage MarriageSeptember 3, 1684
Source citation
Source citation