Maria Skrzypczyk

Name
Maria /Skrzypczyk/
Surname
Skrzypczyk
Given names
Maria
Also known as
Zmuda
Death of a son
Family with parents
father
herself
Family with Johann Zmuda
partner
herself
son
3 years
son
18741876
Birth: April 27, 1874 Polen
Death: July 15, 1876Polen
2 years
daughter
1876
Birth: September 6, 1876 Polen
3 years
son
Source citation
Source citation