Emma Franziska Obermann, 18501886 (aged 35 years)

Name
Emma Franziska* /Obermann/
Surname
Obermann
Given names
Emma Franziska
Also known as
Niederlein
Family with Karl August Moritz Otto Niederlein
husband
herself
Niederlein, Franziska
18501886
Birth: September 18, 1850Deutschland
Death: February 27, 1886
Marriage MarriageApril 19, 1879
10 months
son
Niederlein, Karl
18801944
Birth: February 27, 1880 29 Deutschland
Death: November 26, 1944USA
son
son
daughter
Source citation
Source citation
Media object
Niederlein, Franziska
Niederlein, Franziska
Note: 1850 - 1886
Media object
Niederlein, Franziska
Niederlein, Franziska
Note: 1850 - 1886