Christoph Theuerjahr

Name
Christoph /Theuerjahr/
Surname
Theuerjahr
Given names
Christoph
Also known as
Töffel
Death of a father
Marriage of a parent
Death of a wife
Marriage
Death of a mother
Death of a son
Death of a son
Death of a daughter
Death of a son
Death of a brother
Family with parents
father
mother
15991670
Birth: 1599 47 39
Death: April 30, 1670
Marriage Marriage1620
8 years
younger brother
sister
himself
Mother’s family with Hans Riemer
stepfather
mother
15991670
Birth: 1599 47 39
Death: April 30, 1670
Marriage Marriage1634
Family with Christine Steiner
himself
wife
Marriage Marriage1670
son
son
daughter
son
3 years
son
2 years
daughter
2 years
son
Family with Justine Theuerjahr
himself
partner
daughter
daughter
daughter
son
Source citation
Source citation
Source citation