Veronica Beichling, 15991670 (aged 71 years)

Name
Veronica /Beichling/
Surname
Beichling
Given names
Veronica
Also known as
Riemer
Birth
1599 47 39
Christening
November 20, 1599 47 39 (aged 0)
Death of a maternal grandmother
May 16, 1607 (aged 8 years)
Death of a mother
Death of a father
Marriage
Death of a sister
1628 (aged 29 years)
Death of a husband
before 1634 (aged 35 years)
Marriage
1634 (aged 35 years)
Death of a sister
about 1640 (aged 41 years)
Death of a sister
Death
April 30, 1670 (aged 71 years)
Family with parents
father
15521609
Birth: about 1552 27 22 Deutschland
Death: May 21, 1609Deutschland
mother
15601607
Birth: about 1560 36 25 Deutschland
Death: May 16, 1607Deutschland
Marriage MarriageJune 26, 1586Eisleben, Kreis Mansfeld-Südharz, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
15 months
elder sister
15871670
Birth: September 11, 1587 35 27 Deutschland
Death: January 5, 1670Deutschland
8 years
elder sister
5 years
herself
15991670
Birth: 1599 47 39
Death: April 30, 1670
4 years
younger sister
16021640
Birth: 1602 50 42
Death: about 1640
Father’s family with Margarethe Hönin
father
15521609
Birth: about 1552 27 22 Deutschland
Death: May 21, 1609Deutschland
stepmother
Marriage MarriageOctober 21, 1582Leipzig, Stadt Leipzig, Sachsen, Deutschland
half-sister
Mother’s family with Pankratius Kunßdorfer
stepfather
mother
15601607
Birth: about 1560 36 25 Deutschland
Death: May 16, 1607Deutschland
Marriage Marriage1582
Family with Matthes Theuerjahr
husband
herself
15991670
Birth: 1599 47 39
Death: April 30, 1670
Marriage Marriage1620
8 years
son
daughter
son
Family with Hans Riemer
husband
herself
15991670
Birth: 1599 47 39
Death: April 30, 1670
Marriage Marriage1634