Maria Elisabeth Fischer, 16951776 (aged 81 years)

Name
Maria Elisabeth /Fischer/
Surname
Fischer
Given names
Maria Elisabeth
Also known as
Hertle
Birth
Marriage
Death of a husband
1774 (aged 79 years)
Death
1776 (aged 81 years)
Family with Hans Konrad Hertle
husband
16851774
Birth: 1685 31 32
Death: 1774
herself
Marriage Marriage1724
3 years
son
17261807
Birth: 1726 41 31
Death: January 26, 1807
Hans Konrad Hertle + NN NN
husband
16851774
Birth: 1685 31 32
Death: 1774
husband’s partner
Source citation
Source citation