Katherina Hedwig von Voss, 16591698 (aged 38 years)

Name
Katherina Hedwig /von Voss/
Surname
von Voss
Given names
Katherina Hedwig
Also known as
von Moltke
Birth
Marriage
Death
August 24, 1698 (aged 38 years)
Family with Ehrenreich von Moltke
husband
16561730
Birth: July 23, 1656 54
Death: October 21, 1730
herself
16591698
Birth: December 18, 1659
Death: August 24, 1698
Marriage MarriageMay 10, 1687
14 months
son
Source citation