Emma Johanna Maria Wilhelmina Wolters, 1845

Name
Emma Johanna Maria Wilhelmina /Wolters/
Surname
Wolters
Given names
Emma Johanna Maria Wilhelmina
Also known as
Pawelski
Family with Adolph Martin Pawelski
ex-husband
1831
Birth: 1831Deutschland
herself
Marriage MarriageOctober 26, 1862Hamburg, Deutschland
Divorce Divorce
2 years
son
10 years
daughter
Gottlob, Johanna
18731932
Birth: December 21, 1873 42 28 Deutschland
Death: July 14, 1932Deutschland