Louisa Hawkins, 18571906 (aged 49 years)

Name
Louisa /Hawkins/
Surname
Hawkins
Given names
Louisa
Also known as
Louise, Touie
Also known as
Doyle
Birth
Marriage
Death
July 4, 1906 (aged 49 years)
Cause of death: Tuberkolose
Family with Arthur Ignatius Conan Doyle
husband
Doyle, Arthur Conan
18591930
Birth: May 22, 1859 27 21 Großbritannien
Death: July 7, 1930Großbritannien
herself
Marriage Marriage1885
4 years
daughter
4 years
son
18921918
Birth: November 15, 1892 33 35 Großbritannien
Death: October 28, 1918Großbritannien
Arthur Ignatius Conan Doyle + Jean Elizabeth Leckie
husband
Doyle, Arthur Conan
18591930
Birth: May 22, 1859 27 21 Großbritannien
Death: July 7, 1930Großbritannien
husband’s wife
Marriage Marriage1907
2 years
stepson
20 months
stepson
19101970
Birth: November 19, 1910 51 Großbritannien
Death: June 3, 1970Schweiz
2 years
stepdaughter