Sybille Scherffing, 1605

Name
Sybille /Scherffing/
Surname
Scherffing
Given names
Sybille
Also known as
Hartig
Family with Johann Jacob Hartig
partner
15341602
Birth: 1534
Death: February 14, 1602Deutschland
herself
daughter
2 years
son
15731632
Birth: January 23, 1573 39
Death: November 20, 1632
Source citation
Citation details: Leichenpredigt auf Johann Jacob von Hartig
Source citation