Anton Kießling, 16081649 (aged 41 years)

Name
Anton /Kießling/
Surname
Kießling
Given names
Anton
Also known as
Antonius
Birth
May 14, 1608 41 37
Occupation
Arzt
Death of a mother
March 11, 1611 (aged 2 years)
Death of a father
1612 (aged 3 years)
Marriage
1634 (aged 25 years)
Death of a wife
December 25, 1639 (aged 31 years)
Marriage
1644 (aged 35 years)
Death
June 27, 1649 (aged 41 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage1594
5 years
elder brother
15991654
Birth: February 12, 1599 32 28 Deutschland
Death: September 19, 1654
6 years
elder brother
16041664
Birth: 1604 37 33
Death: 1664
4 years
himself
16081649
Birth: May 14, 1608 41 37
Death: June 27, 1649
sister
sister
Family with Helena Kaps
himself
16081649
Birth: May 14, 1608 41 37
Death: June 27, 1649
wife
16141639
Birth: November 17, 1614 49
Death: December 25, 1639
Marriage Marriage1634
Family with Anna Weber
himself
16081649
Birth: May 14, 1608 41 37
Death: June 27, 1649
wife
16261703
Birth: 1626 19
Death: March 14, 1703
Marriage Marriage1644
Gottfried von Lanckisch + Anna Weber
wife’s husband
16221702
Birth: 1622
Death: November 18, 1702
wife
16261703
Birth: 1626 19
Death: March 14, 1703
Marriage MarriageMay 24, 1651
Source citation
Source citation
Source citation
Citation details: H. Kühn vom 06.02.2014
Note

Studierte Medizin in Straßburg., prom. 11.7.1633 in Straßburg, prakt. Arzt in Zittau .

Source citation