Ruth Farmer, 1902

Name
Ruth /Farmer/
Surname
Farmer
Given names
Ruth
Also known as
Foley
Birth
about 1902
Death of a husband
Family with Innes Cliffe Foley
partner
19021983
Birth: December 5, 1902 52 27 Italien
Death: May 20, 1983Großbritannien
herself