Johannes Krönlein, 16761739 (aged 63 years)

Name
Johannes /Krönlein/
Surname
Krönlein
Given names
Johannes
Also known as
Hans Crönlein
Family with parents
father
16441680
Birth: February 8, 1644 44 40 Deutschland
Death: March 8, 1680Deutschland
mother
16501731
Birth: November 9, 1650 30 28
Death: January 23, 1731Deutschland
Marriage MarriageSeptember 24, 1668Obereisenheim, Eisenheim, Kreis Würzburg, Bayern, Deutschland
8 years
himself
16761739
Birth: February 12, 1676 32 25 Deutschland
Death: October 10, 1739Deutschland
Family with Susanna Regina Schick
himself
16761739
Birth: February 12, 1676 32 25 Deutschland
Death: October 10, 1739Deutschland
wife
1685
Birth: May 17, 1685 30 26 Deutschland
Death: Deutschland
Marriage MarriageJanuary 22, 1704Zeilitzheim, Kolitzheim, Kreis Schweinfurt, Bayern, Deutschland
5 years
son
1709
Birth: March 12, 1709 33 23 Deutschland
Death: Deutschland
3 years
son
17121789
Birth: January 17, 1712 35 26 Deutschland
Death: December 28, 1789Deutschland